Tennis matches

Matches by tournament
Challenger Rennes
22nd Jan at 11:30 Gastao Elias (1/7) vs Manuel Guinard (4/1)
22nd Jan at 13:00 Simone Bolelli (4/7) vs Sebastian Ofner (5/4)
Challenger Rennes MD
22nd Jan at 15:00 Sander Gille & Joran Vliegen (2/9) vs Calvin Hemery & Laurent Lokoli (3/1)
Challenger Rennes
22nd Jan at 17:50 Maxime Janvier (8/11) vs Tommy Robredo (1/1)
Challenger Newport Beach Qual
22nd Jan at 18:00 Dennis Novikov (2/5) vs Daniel Elahi Galan (7/4)
22nd Jan at 18:00 JC Aragone (4/5) vs Guillermo Olaso (10/11)
22nd Jan at 18:00 Christian Garin (8/15) vs Jared Hiltzik (11/8)
22nd Jan at 18:00 Marcos Giron (4/11) vs Tom Fawcett (2/1)
WTA Newport Beach
22nd Jan at 18:00 Stefanie Voegele (4/11) vs Claire Liu (2/1)
22nd Jan at 18:00 Misaki Doi (4/7) vs Victoria Duval (5/4)
Challenger Newport Beach
22nd Jan at 19:30 Stefan Kozlov (3/10) vs Guilherme Clezar (12/5)
22nd Jan at 19:30 Frances Tiafoe (4/9) vs Miomir Kecmanovic (13/8)
22nd Jan at 19:30 Tim Smyczek (4/6) vs Noah Rubin (11/10)
Challenger Rennes
22nd Jan at 19:30 Dustin Brown (8/11) vs Liam Broady (1/1)
WTA Newport Beach
22nd Jan at 19:30 Amanda Anisimova (4/5) vs Irina Falconi (10/11)
22nd Jan at 19:30 Kayla Day (4/7) vs Mariana Duque Marino (5/4)
22nd Jan at 19:30 Sofia Kenin (3/10) vs Su Jeong Jang (12/5)
Challenger Newport Beach
22nd Jan at 21:00 Marcelo Arevalo (4/6) vs Thai-Son Kwiatkowski (11/10)
22nd Jan at 21:00 Mitchell Krueger (8/13) vs Goncalo Oliveira (6/5)
WTA Newport Beach
22nd Jan at 21:00 Danielle Collins (8/11) vs Marie Bouzkova (1/1)
22nd Jan at 21:00 Sofya Zhuk (1/3) vs Jacqueline Cako (9/4)
22nd Jan at 21:00 Alison Riske (1/5) vs Mayo Hibi (10/3)
Challenger Newport Beach
22nd Jan at 22:30 Henri Laaksonen (4/5) vs Filip Peliwo (10/11)
Challenger Newport Beach MD
22nd Jan at 22:30 Alexander Bublik & Andreas Siljestrom (5/6) vs Taylor Fritz & Reilly Opelka (5/6)
Australian Open MD
23rd Jan at 00:00 Bob Bryan & Mike Bryan (1/2) vs Marcin Matkowski & Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi (6/4)
Australian Open XD
23rd Jan at 00:00 Hao-Ching Chan & Michael Venus (4/7) vs Maria J M Sanchez & Marcelo Demoliner (5/4)
Australian Open MD
23rd Jan at 01:00 Lukasz Kubot & Marcelo Melo (3/10) vs Ben Mclachlan & Jan-Lennard Struff (12/5)
Australian Open Women WD
23rd Jan at 01:00 Latisha Chan & Andrea S Hlavackova (2/5) vs Timea Babos & Kristina Mladenovic (7/4)
23rd Jan at 01:30 Irina-Camelia Begu & Monica Niculescu (8/13) vs Jennifer Brady & Vania King (6/5)
Australian Open Women
23rd Jan at 02:00 Elina Svitolina (1/4) vs Elise Mertens (3/1)
Australian Open Women WD
23rd Jan at 02:30 Ekaterina Makarova & Elena Vesnina (3/10) vs Gabriela Dabrowski & Yi Fan Xu (12/5)
23rd Jan at 03:00 Lucie Safarova & Barbora Strycova (1/2) vs Su-Wei Hsieh & Shuai Peng (6/4)
Australian Open
23rd Jan at 03:30 Grigor Dimitrov (3/10) vs Kyle Edmund (5/2)
Australian Open XD
23rd Jan at 04:00 Andrea Sestini Hlavackova & Edouard Roger-Vasselin (1/2) vs Nadiia Kichenok & Marcel Granollers (6/4)
23rd Jan at 04:30 Timea Babos & Rohan Bopanna (1/3) vs Vania King & Franko Skugor (9/4)
23rd Jan at 05:30 Gabriela Dabrowski & Mate Pavic (8/11) vs Demi Schuurs & Jean-Julien Rojer (1/1)
Australian Open
23rd Jan at 08:00 Rafael Nadal (2/9) vs Marin Cilic (10/3)
Challenger Rennes
23rd Jan at 09:00 Elias Ymer (8/11) vs Sergiy Stakhovsky (1/1)
23rd Jan at 09:00 Ricardas Berankis (4/7) vs Mathias Bourgue (5/4)
23rd Jan at 09:00 Mats Moraing (4/6) vs Calvin Hemery (11/10)
23rd Jan at 09:00 Mikhail Youzhny (4/6) vs Corentin Moutet (11/10)
23rd Jan at 09:00 Yannick Maden (4/11) vs Nikola Milojevic (2/1)
23rd Jan at 09:00 Kenny de Schepper (8/11) vs Norbert Gombos (1/1)
Australian Open Women
23rd Jan at 10:00 Caroline Wozniacki (1/6) vs Carla Suarez Navarro (4/1)
Challenger Rennes MD
23rd Jan at 12:00 Scott Clayton & Jonny O'Mara (4/5) vs Dustin Brown & David Pel (10/11)
23rd Jan at 12:00 Jonathan Eysseric & Hugo Nys (8/15) vs Ricardas Berankis & Gastao Elias (11/8)
23rd Jan at 12:00 N.Sriram Balaji & Vishnu Vardhan (2/9) vs Manuel Guinard & Maxime Janvier (3/1)
Challenger Newport Beach
23rd Jan at 18:00 Cameron Norrie (1/2) vs Michael Mmoh (6/4)
23rd Jan at 18:00 Denis Kudla (4/6) vs Reilly Opelka (11/10)
23rd Jan at 18:00 Ernesto Escobedo (4/5) vs Matthias Bachinger (10/11)
23rd Jan at 18:00 Peter Polansky (4/6) vs Alexander Bublik (11/10)
23rd Jan at 18:00 Darian King (4/7) vs Tatsuma Ito (5/4)
23rd Jan at 18:00 Yannick Hanfmann (4/5) vs Bradley Klahn (10/11)
WTA Newport Beach
23rd Jan at 18:00 Christina McHale (1/4) vs Jamie Loeb (11/4)
23rd Jan at 18:00 Anna K. Schmiedlova (8/11) vs Francesca Schiavone (1/1)
23rd Jan at 18:00 Taylor Townsend (1/7) vs Jil Teichmann (4/1)
23rd Jan at 18:00 Nicole Gibbs (2/5) vs Julia Boserup (7/4)
23rd Jan at 18:00 Sachia Vickery (1/3) vs Evgeniya Rodina (9/4)
23rd Jan at 18:00 Ajla Tomljanovic (4/9) vs Yanina Wickmayer (13/8)
Australian Open
24th Jan at 00:00 Roger Federer (1/6) vs Tomas Berdych (4/1)
Australian Open MD
24th Jan at 00:00 Juan Sebastian Cabal & Robert Farah (8/15) vs Sam Groth & Lleyton Hewitt (11/8)
24th Jan at 00:00 Oliver Marach & Mate Pavic (2/5) vs Marcus Daniell & Dominic Inglot (7/4)
Australian Open Women
24th Jan at 00:00 Angelique Kerber (4/7) vs Madison Keys (11/8)
 

 
How we use cookies

TwitterFacebookGoogle

Get a Coffee, Pen & Paper and watch


SportNetbet com