Live Sports Streaming Today


live streaming image

Live Sport Streaming

Watch online today's listed sports including football, Tennis, Horse Racing, Snooker, Darts, Badminton, Rugby - full schedule below.

All you need to watch is an active account with bet365, open one here if you haven't already.

 
 
 
Currently being Streamed Live
Live Streaming Diary
Baseball
25th May at 19:20 MLB SF Giants @ CHI Cubs
Basketball
25th May at 19:45 Italy Lega 1 Venezia vs Trento
25th May at 19:50 France Pro A Nanterre vs Strasbourg
26th May at 00:30 WNBA MIN Lynx @ NY Liberty
26th May at 01:35 NBA BOS Celtics @ CLE Cavaliers
26th May at 03:00 WNBA CHI Sky @ SEA Storm
26th May at 06:05 Japan B League 1 Tokyo Alvark vs Chiba Jets
26th May at 09:00 Thailand TBL T-REX vs Mono Vampire Basketball Club
26th May at 15:15 VTB United League Khimki Moscow Region vs Lokomotiv Kuban
26th May at 17:00 Germany Bundesliga Bayern Munich vs Brose Bamberg
26th May at 17:15 VTB United League Nizhny Novgorod vs Unics Kazan
26th May at 17:30 France Pro A Pau-Lacq-Orthez vs Monaco
26th May at 17:30 Greece A1 Olympiacos vs Promitheas
26th May at 19:30 France Pro A Dijon vs Limoges
26th May at 19:30 Belgium Basketball League Okapi Aalstar vs Mons-Hainaut
26th May at 19:45 Italy Lega 1 Milano vs Brescia
26th May at 23:00 WNBA DAL Wings @ ATL Dream
27th May at 02:05 NBA HOU Rockets @ GS Warriors
27th May at 09:00 Thailand TBL Mono Vampire Basketball Club vs PEA Basketball Club
27th May at 09:05 Japan B League 2 Toyama Grouses vs Kumamoto Volters
27th May at 11:30 Thailand TBL Thai General Equipment vs T-REX
27th May at 11:30 Spain ACB League Real Madrid vs Iberostar Tenerife
27th May at 14:00 Germany Bundesliga Alba Berlin vs Ludwigsburg
27th May at 15:00 VTB United League Avtodor Saratov vs Zenit St. Petersburg
27th May at 15:20 Lithuania LKL Nevezis vs Zalgiris
27th May at 17:00 VTB United League CSKA Moscow vs VEF Riga
27th May at 17:30 Spain ACB League Baskonia vs Unicaja Malaga
27th May at 19:45 Italy Lega 1 Venezia vs Trento
27th May at 19:45 Spain ACB League Barcelona vs BC Andorra
27th May at 20:00 WNBA MIN Lynx @ WAS Mystics
28th May at 01:35 NBA CLE Cavaliers @ BOS Celtics
28th May at 16:50 Lithuania LKL Zalgiris vs Nevezis
28th May at 17:00 VTB United League Khimki Moscow Region vs Lokomotiv Kuban
28th May at 19:30 Belgium Basketball League Limburg United vs Spirou Charleroi
28th May at 19:45 Italy Lega 1 Brescia vs Milano
29th May at 16:00 VTB United League Avtodor Saratov vs Zenit St. Petersburg
29th May at 19:45 Italy Lega 1 Trento vs Venezia
30th May at 00:00 WNBA MIN Lynx @ ATL Dream
30th May at 09:30 PBA CUP NLEX Road Warriors vs Blackwater Elite
Beach Volleyball
25th May at 15:30 FIVB Miguel Pereira Women Silvana Hernandez / Catalina Simon vs Calixto Simonetti Talita / Almeida Dos Santos Hegeile
25th May at 18:50 FIVB Miguel Pereira Laurindo Gomes Jo / Davi Marinho da Rocha Eduardo vs Oscar Brandao / Leonardo Léo Gomes
25th May at 19:40 FIVB Miguel Pereira Women Rodrigues de Araujo Naiana / Rachel Nunes vs Vitoria De Souza Rodrigues Vitoria / Paula Juliana Simoes
Darts
25th May at 19:00 German Masters 2018 Gary Anderson vs Jamie Lewis
Handball
26th May at 14:15 Champions League Nantes vs PSG Handball
27th May at 11:30 Germany Bundesliga TV 05/07 Hüttenberg vs VfL Gummersbach
Hockey
26th May at 12:30 Euro Hockey League Saturday 26/05 Kampong vs Herakles
Horse Racing
25th May at 18:15 Worcester 6.15 Worcester (Race 2)
25th May at 18:25 Leopardstown 6.25 Leopardstown (Race 3)
25th May at 18:30 Pontefract 6.30 Pontefract (Race 1)
25th May at 18:35 Down Royal 6.35 Down Royal (Race 3)
25th May at 18:45 Worcester 6.45 Worcester (Race 3)
25th May at 18:55 Leopardstown 6.55 Leopardstown (Race 4)
25th May at 19:00 Pontefract 7.00 Pontefract (Race 2)
25th May at 19:05 Down Royal 7.05 Down Royal (Race 4)
25th May at 19:15 Worcester 7.15 Worcester (Race 4)
25th May at 19:25 Leopardstown 7.25 Leopardstown (Race 5)
25th May at 19:30 Pontefract 7.30 Pontefract (Race 3)
25th May at 19:35 Down Royal 7.35 Down Royal (Race 5)
25th May at 19:45 Worcester 7.45 Worcester (Race 5)
25th May at 19:55 Leopardstown 7.55 Leopardstown (Race 6)
25th May at 20:00 Pontefract 8.00 Pontefract (Race 4)
25th May at 20:05 Down Royal 8.05 Down Royal (Race 6)
25th May at 20:15 Worcester 8.15 Worcester (Race 6)
25th May at 20:25 Leopardstown 8.25 Leopardstown (Race 7)
25th May at 20:30 Pontefract 8.30 Pontefract (Race 5)
25th May at 20:35 Down Royal 8.35 Down Royal (Race 7)
25th May at 20:45 Worcester 8.45 Worcester (Race 7)
25th May at 20:55 Leopardstown 8.55 Leopardstown (Race 8)
25th May at 21:00 Pontefract 9.00 Pontefract (Race 6)
26th May at 13:45 Chester 1.45 Chester (Race 1)
26th May at 13:50 Curragh 1.50 Curragh (Race 1)
26th May at 13:55 Goodwood 1.55 Goodwood (Race 1)
26th May at 14:00 York 2.00 York (Race 1)
26th May at 14:05 Cartmel 2.05 Cartmel (Race 1)
26th May at 14:15 Haydock 2.15 Haydock (Race 1)
26th May at 14:20 Chester 2.20 Chester (Race 2)
26th May at 14:25 Curragh 2.25 Curragh (Race 2)
26th May at 14:30 Goodwood 2.30 Goodwood (Race 2)
26th May at 14:35 York 2.35 York (Race 2)
26th May at 14:40 Cartmel 2.40 Cartmel (Race 2)
26th May at 14:50 Haydock 2.50 Haydock (Race 2)
26th May at 14:55 Chester 2.55 Chester (Race 3)
26th May at 15:00 Curragh 3.00 Curragh (Race 3)
26th May at 15:05 York 3.05 York (Race 3)
26th May at 15:10 Goodwood 3.10 Goodwood (Race 3)
26th May at 15:15 Cartmel 3.15 Cartmel (Race 3)
26th May at 15:25 Haydock 3.25 Haydock (Race 3)
26th May at 15:30 Chester 3.30 Chester (Race 4)
26th May at 15:35 Curragh 3.35 Curragh (Race 4)
26th May at 15:40 York 3.40 York (Race 4)
26th May at 15:45 Goodwood 3.45 Goodwood (Race 4)
26th May at 15:50 Cartmel 3.50 Cartmel (Race 4)
26th May at 16:00 Haydock 4.00 Haydock (Race 4)
26th May at 16:05 Chester 4.05 Chester (Race 5)
26th May at 16:10 Curragh 4.10 Curragh (Race 5)
26th May at 16:15 York 4.15 York (Race 5)
26th May at 16:20 Goodwood 4.20 Goodwood (Race 5)
26th May at 16:25 Cartmel 4.25 Cartmel (Race 5)
26th May at 16:35 Haydock 4.35 Haydock (Race 5)
26th May at 16:40 Chester 4.40 Chester (Race 6)
26th May at 16:45 Curragh 4.45 Curragh (Race 6)
26th May at 16:50 York 4.50 York (Race 6)
26th May at 16:55 Goodwood 4.55 Goodwood (Race 6)
26th May at 17:00 Cartmel 5.00 Cartmel (Race 6)
26th May at 17:10 Haydock 5.10 Haydock (Race 6)
26th May at 17:15 Chester 5.15 Chester (Race 7)
26th May at 17:20 Curragh 5.20 Curragh (Race 7)
26th May at 17:25 York 5.25 York (Race 7)
26th May at 17:30 Goodwood 5.30 Goodwood (Race 7)
26th May at 17:35 Cartmel 5.35 Cartmel (Race 7)
26th May at 17:45 Haydock 5.45 Haydock (Race 7)
26th May at 17:50 Salisbury 5.50 Salisbury (Race 1)
26th May at 17:55 Curragh 5.55 Curragh (Race 8)
26th May at 18:05 Ffos Las 6.05 Ffos Las (Race 1)
Ice Hockey
29th May at 01:05 NHL WAS Capitals @ VGS Golden Knights
Netball
26th May at 06:00 Super Netball Queensland Firebirds vs West Coast Fever
27th May at 05:10 ANZ Premiership Northern Stars vs WBOP Magic
27th May at 06:00 Super Netball Sunshine Coast Lightning vs Adelaide Thunderbirds
28th May at 08:40 ANZ Premiership Mainland Tactix vs Northern Mystics
Rugby Union
26th May at 15:00 Aviva Premiership Saracens v Exeter Chiefs
Football
25th May at 18:30 Austria Erste Liga SV Ried v SV Kapfenberg
25th May at 19:00 Beach Soccer - 36 mins play GDP Costa da Caparica Beach v Nacional Beach
25th May at 22:30 Paraguay Division Profesional 3 de Febrero v Independiente FBC
26th May at 01:00 USA MLS Toronto FC v FC Dallas
26th May at 02:00 Peru Primera Division FBC Melgar v Ayacucho FC
26th May at 04:00 USA MLS LA Galaxy v San Jose Earthquakes
26th May at 06:00 Japan J2-League Ventforet Kofu v Oita
26th May at 10:00 South Korea K-League 2 Suwon FC v Gwangju FC
26th May at 10:15 Beach Soccer - 36 mins play Siofoki Banyasz SE Beach v Atletico Licata Beach
26th May at 11:00 South Korea K-League 2 Seongnam FC v Daejeon Citizen
26th May at 11:30 Beach Soccer - 36 mins play Boca Gdansk Beach v Leixoes Beach
26th May at 11:45 Thailand Premier League Chiangrai Utd v Nakhon Ratchasima
26th May at 12:45 Beach Soccer - 36 mins play BSMA Beach v APSN Beach
26th May at 13:00 Finland Veikkausliiga FC Ilves v TPS
26th May at 13:00 Thailand Premier League Chonburi v Port FC
26th May at 14:00 Latvia Virsliga FK Spartaks v Valmieras FK
26th May at 14:00 Thailand Premier League Bangkok United v Chainat FC
26th May at 15:00 Czech Republic First League Dukla Praha v Viktoria Plzen
26th May at 15:00 Sweden Allsvenskan AIK v IFK Norrkoping
26th May at 16:00 Norway Eliteserien Valerenga v Lillestrom
26th May at 16:30 Beach Soccer - 36 mins play BSC Kristall Beach v Varzim SC Beach
26th May at 17:00 Sweden Allsvenskan Ostersunds FK v BK Hacken
26th May at 17:00 Chile Primera Division San Luis Quillota v Universidad de Concepcion
26th May at 17:00 England Championship Aston Villa v Fulham
26th May at 17:30 Latvia Virsliga FK Liepaja v FK Ventspils
26th May at 17:45 Beach Soccer - 36 mins play Artur Music Beach v AIS PSJ Beach
26th May at 19:00 Peru Primera Division Comerciantes Unidos v Sport Huancayo
26th May at 19:00 Beach Soccer - 36 mins play Nacional Madeira Beach v CS Olimpia-Stels Beach
26th May at 20:00 Brazil Serie A Fluminense v Chapecoense
26th May at 20:00 Chile Primera Division Huachipato v Universidad de Chile
26th May at 21:30 Peru Primera Division UTC Cajamarca v Universitario de Deportes
26th May at 22:00 USA MLS Seattle Sounders FC v Real Salt Lake
26th May at 22:00 Venezuela Primera Division Aragua v Carabobo
26th May at 22:15 Bolivia Apertura Real Potosi v Royal Pari FC
26th May at 22:30 USA MLS Vancouver Whitecaps v New England Revolution
26th May at 22:30 Chile Primera Division O'Higgins v Deportes Iquique
26th May at 23:00 Brazil Serie A Palmeiras v Sport Recife
26th May at 23:00 Uruguay Torneo Intermedio CA Atenas v Penarol
26th May at 23:45 Peru Primera Division Deportivo Municipal v Sport Rosario
27th May at 00:00 USA MLS New York Red Bulls v Philadelphia Union
27th May at 00:30 Paraguay Division Profesional Libertad Asuncion v Deportivo Capiata
27th May at 00:30 Venezuela Primera Division Deportivo La Guaira v Mineros
27th May at 00:30 Bolivia Apertura Sport Boys Warnes v Guabira
27th May at 01:00 USA MLS Minnesota United v Montreal Impact
27th May at 01:00 Chile Primera Division Universidad Catolica v CD Antofagasta
27th May at 02:00 USA MLS Colorado Rapids v Portland Timbers
27th May at 06:00 Japan J2-League Montedio Yamagata v Zweigen Kanazawa
27th May at 09:00 Beach Soccer - 36 mins play APS Napoli Patron Beach v GR Olival Basto Beach
27th May at 10:00 South Korea K-League 2 Bucheon FC 1995 v Ansan Greeners FC
27th May at 10:15 Beach Soccer - 36 mins play Siofoki Banyasz SE Beach v Casa Benfica Loures Beach
27th May at 14:00 Sweden Allsvenskan GIF Sundsvall v IFK Goteborg
27th May at 14:00 Beach Soccer - 36 mins play Catania Beach v Wuppertaler SV Beach
27th May at 15:00 Latvia Virsliga FK Jelgava v Rigas FS
27th May at 15:00 Slovenia Prva Liga NK Domzale v Olimpija Ljubljana
27th May at 15:00 England League 1 Rotherham v Shrewsbury
27th May at 15:00 Denmark Superligaen Play-Offs Lyngby v Vendsyssel FF
27th May at 15:15 Beach Soccer - 36 mins play Levante Beach v Falfala Kfar Qassem Beach
27th May at 16:30 Austria Bundesliga FK Austria Vienna v FC Salzburg
27th May at 16:30 Sweden Allsvenskan Sirius v Djurgarden
27th May at 16:30 Beach Soccer - 36 mins play BSC Kristall Beach v BSC Academy Beach
27th May at 17:00 Norway Eliteserien Stromsgodset v Sandefjord
27th May at 17:00 Iceland Premier League Keflavik v IBV Vestmannaeyjar
27th May at 17:00 Latvia Virsliga Riga FC v Metta/LU
27th May at 17:00 Chile Primera Division Palestino v Curico Unido
27th May at 17:00 France Ligue 2 Play-Offs Bourg-Peronnas v Grenoble
27th May at 17:00 Norway Eliteserien Odd BK v Kristiansund BK
27th May at 17:00 Denmark Superligaen Play-Offs Esbjerg v Silkeborg IF
27th May at 17:15 Peru Primera Division Sporting Cristal v Unión Comercio
27th May at 17:45 Beach Soccer - 36 mins play Artur Music Beach v FC Delta Beach
27th May at 18:00 Iceland Premier League KR Reykjavik v KA Akureyri
27th May at 19:00 Norway Eliteserien Rosenborg v SK Brann
27th May at 19:00 Uruguay Torneo Intermedio Montevideo Wanderers v Nacional De Football
27th May at 19:00 Beach Soccer - 36 mins play Nacional Beach v Playas de Mazarron Beach
27th May at 19:30 Spain Segunda Reus Deportiu v Cordoba
27th May at 19:30 Peru Primera Division Academia Deportiva Cantolao v Deportivo San Martin
27th May at 20:00 Bolivia Apertura Jorge Wilstermann v San Jose
27th May at 20:00 Brazil Serie A Internacional v Corinthians
27th May at 20:00 Chile Primera Division Everton de Vina v Deportes Temuco
27th May at 20:00 France Ligue 1 Play-Offs Toulouse v AC Ajaccio
27th May at 20:15 Iceland Premier League Stjarnan v Grindavik
27th May at 22:00 Peru Primera Division Alianza Lima v Sport Boys
27th May at 22:00 Venezuela Primera Division Estudiantes Merida v Zamora
27th May at 22:30 Chile Primera Division Audax Italiano v Union Espanola
27th May at 23:00 USA MLS Sporting Kansas City v Columbus Crew
28th May at 00:30 Venezuela Primera Division CD Lara v Caracas
28th May at 11:30 South Korea K-League 2 FC Anyang v Seoul E-Land FC
28th May at 15:00 England League 2 Coventry v Exeter
28th May at 17:00 International Match Bosnia-Herzegovina v Montenegro
28th May at 18:00 Norway Eliteserien Sarpsborg v Stabaek
28th May at 19:15 International Match Turkey v Iran
28th May at 20:15 Iceland Premier League FH Hafnarfjordur v Fylkir Reykjavik
29th May at 01:00 Chile Primera Division Colo Colo v Union La Calera
29th May at 16:30 Finland Veikkausliiga HJK Helsinki v SJK
31st May at 00:30 USA MLS Philadelphia Union v Chicago Fire
31st May at 01:45 Brazil Serie A Cruzeiro v Palmeiras
31st May at 02:30 USA MLS Real Salt Lake v Houston Dynamo
31st May at 19:30 Italy Serie B Play-Offs Ascoli v Virtus Entella
1st Jun at 01:00 Brazil Serie A Atletico Paranaense v Santos
1st Jun at 16:30 Finland Veikkausliiga RoPS v HJK Helsinki
Table Tennis
26th May at 03:00 Hong Kong Open Women Eunhye Lee vs Mima Ito
26th May at 07:30 Hong Kong Open Jon Persson vs Qihao Zhou
28th May at 07:30 Challenger Ochsenhausen Miroslav Horejsi vs Tomas Konecny
Tennis
26th May at 11:15 ATP Lyon MD Nick Kyrgios / Jack Sock vs Roman Jebavy / Matwe Middelkoop
26th May at 13:30 ATP Lyon Dominic Thiem vs Gilles Simon
Volleyball
25th May at 19:00 FIVB Nations League 25/05 France vs Iran
26th May at 09:00 FIVB Nations League 26/05 Bulgaria vs USA
26th May at 14:00 CEV Golden European League Women 26/05 Finland Women vs Hungary Women
26th May at 15:00 CEV Silver European League Women 26/05 Estonia Women vs Sweden Women
26th May at 16:00 CEV Golden European League 26/05 Netherlands vs Ukraine
26th May at 16:00 CEV Silver European League 26/05 Croatia vs Albania
26th May at 17:00 CEV Golden European League 26/05 Finland vs Portugal
26th May at 17:00 CEV Silver European League Women 26/05 Israel Women vs Albania Women
26th May at 18:00 CEV Golden European League 26/05 Estonia vs Sweden
26th May at 19:00 CEV Golden European League Women 26/05 Croatia Women vs France Women
26th May at 19:30 CEV Golden European League 26/05 Belgium vs Slovakia
27th May at 17:00 CEV Golden European League Women 27/05 Portugal Women vs Ukraine Women
27th May at 19:00 CEV Golden European League 27/05 Slovenia vs Turkey
 

 
How we use cookies

TwitterFacebookGoogle

 
 
Get a Coffee, Pen & Paper and watch
 
 
 
Recommended Offers
British Gas Cut Prices

Time to switch Energy Provider? Free Online Quote.

www.uknetguide.co.uk/Energy

 
UK Betting Sites

Get free money to bet with here

www.uknetguide.co.uk/betting

 
Want a Flight or Hotel?

We compare the comparison sites

www.uknetguide.co.uk

 
 
 
 
 

TV Guide

TV Listings

Online TV Guide for the UK, this is the place to see TV listings and a comprehensive UK TV Guide to all the best programmes that are on the box.